October 30
Athens 5:30 – 6:30 p.m.
Bellefontaine 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Bexley 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Blendon Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Bremen 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Buckeye Lake 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Bucyrus 5:00 – 7:00 p.m.
Cambridge 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Canal Winchester 5:30 – 7:30 p.m.
Centerburg 5:00 – 7:00 p.m.
Chillicothe 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Circleville 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Clinton Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Columbus 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Concord Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Coshocton 5:00 – 6:30 p.m.
Crooksville 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Dublin 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Etna Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Gahanna 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Galena 6:00 – 7:15 p.m.
Glouster 6:00 – 7:00 p.m.
Grandview Heights 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Greenfield 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Grove City 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Groveport 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Hamilton Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Heath 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Hebron 5:30 – 7 p.m.
Hilliard 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Jefferson Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Kingston 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Kirkersville 6:00 – 7:00 p.m.
Lakeview 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Lancaster 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Lexington 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Logan Elm Village 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
London 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Madison Township 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Mansfield 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Marysville 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Mechanicsburg 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Mifflin Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Millersport 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Minerva Park 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Mount Vernon 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
New Albany 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
New Concord 6:00 – 7:00 p.m.
New Lexington 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Newark 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
North Lewisburg 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Norwich Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Obetz 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Orange Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Pataskala 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Perry Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Pickerington 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Piketon 5:00 – 6:00 p.m.
Plain City 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Plain Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Pleasant Township 6:00 p.m. – 8:00 p.m.
Pleasantville 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Portsmouth 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Prairie Township 6:00 – 8 p.m.
Reynoldsburg 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Rushville & West Rushville 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Russells Point 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Sharon Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Shawnee Hills 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Stockport 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Sugar Grove 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Sunbury 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Upper Arlington 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Urbana 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Utica 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Village of Baltimore 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Village of Carroll 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Village of Hartford 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Village of Johnstown 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Village of Lithopolis 6:30 – 8:00 p.m.
Village of Lockbourne 6:30 – 7:30 p.m.
Village of Thornville 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Village of Thurston 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Village of Urbancrest 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Violet Township 6:00 – 8;00 p.m.
Washington Court House 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
West Jefferson 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Westerville 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Whitehall 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Zanesville 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
October 31
Ashley 6:00 – 7:30 p.m.
Berlin Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Commercial Point 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Delaware 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Genoa Township 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Granville 5:30 – 7:00 p.m.
Hanover 5:30 – 7 p.m.
Magnetic Springs 5:00 – 7:00 p.m.
Marion 5:30 – 7:30 p.m.
Orient 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Ostrander 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Powell 6:00 – 8 p.m.
Village of Marble Cliff 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Village of Riverlea 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.
Worthington 6:00 – 8:00 p.m.